LC / LC - 9/62,5/50

LC / LC - 9/62,5/50

Det fins 61 produkter.

Viser 1-20 av 61 element(er)
  • Singlemode fiber patchkabel...

    Singlemode fiber patchkabel LC-FC, 9-125 μm, 1 meter

    Cable Diameter: 2.0mm duplex zipcord

    Low back reflection and insertion loss

    Premium quality UPC ceramic ferrule for best performance

    Cable Material: PVC

    Fiber Type: Single-mode 9/125

    Insertion Loss (Typical): 0.15 dB

    Insertion Loss (Maximum): 0.30 dB

    Return Loss (SM): <=-50 dB (UPC)

    Operational Temperature: -20*C to +70*C

    Pris 103,08 NOK
    Delenummer: K-FIBER-LC-FC-S1
    På vei inn